↑ Powrót do Nasza szkoła

Nauczyciele uczący w naszej szkole na przestrzeni lat

 

[ezcol_1third]

  • Banaś Cecylia
  • Bańbor Alicja
  • Berger Barbara
  • Bociek Justyna
  • Chmura Wiesław
  • Chrabąszcz Halina
  • Czeluśniak Stefania
  • Deszcz Agnieszka
  • Dudek Adam
  • Dziedzic Adolf
  • Dziedzic Józefa
  • Dziekan-Kozioł Katarzyna
  • Dziubasik Wojciech
  • Ferensówna Jadwiga
  • Fijał Katarzyna
  • Foszczowa Ludwika
  • Gadziała Marta
  • Głód Anna
  • Golonka Irena
  • Grygiel Maria
  • Hońdo Danuta
  • Hupan Danuta
  • Idzik Emilia
  • Jachym Piotr
  • Jarmuła Stanisław
  • Jurek Bożena
  • Kaczocha Elżbieta
  • Kaczówka Anna
  • Kądzielawa Marcin
  • Klich Barbara
  • Kochan Mieczysław
  • Kogut Barbara
  • Koprowska Barbara
  • Kośmider Halina
  • Kozak Bogdan
  • Kozłowska Jadwiga
  • Kozłowski Wojciech
  • Krawczyk Anna
  • Kuta Barbara
  • Marciniak Jadwiga
  • Marek Bogusław
  • Misterka …………….
  • Obara Czesława
  • Obara Paweł
  • Okońska Maria
  • Pacześniowski Robert
  • Pawelska Maria
  • Piec Stanisława
  • Piekielniak Stanisława
  • Piskorek Grzegorz
  • Ptak Roman
  • Put Zofia
  • Pytka Małgorzata
  • Radke Maria
  • Rustowicz Agnieszka
  • Ryczek (Żelazowska) Kazimiera
  • Ryczek Leokadia
  • Rzeszuto Bożena
  • Sarnecka Bogusława
  • Sarnecki Jakub
  • Serwicka Bogusława
  • Skowyra Beata
  • Skórka Jan
  • Sojka Renata
  • Sychterz Zofia
  • Szczepanek Franciszka
  • Świtlik Brunon
  • Świtlik Rozalia
  • Tabor Stanisława
  • Tokarczyk Laura
  • Topór Anna
  • Trzpit Barbara
  • Wardzała Kazimiera
  • Węgiel Danuta
  • Więcek Teresa
  • Witek Urszula
  • Wiśniewski Franciszek
  • Wójtowicz Halina
  • Wrona Andrzej
  • Wrona Maria
  • Wróbel Zofia
  • Zaucha Małgorzata
  • Zych Kazimierz
  • Zych Maria

 

[/ezcol_1third]

[ezcol_1third]katecheci

  • ks. Basista Adam
  • ks. Cebula Kazimierz
  • ks. Dziedzic Mateusz
  • ks. Fijał Józef
  • ks. Gacek Józef
  • ks. Jeziorek Józef
  • ks. Krawczyk Jan
  • ks. Kulpa Jerzy
  • ks. Lebryk Bogdan
  • ks. Matysik Emil
  • ks. Mirek Józef
  • ks. Mirek Stanisław
  • ks. Sandecki Tomasz
  • ks. Skirło Stanisław
  • ks. Stępnik Augustyn
  • ks. Trybuła Kazimierz
  • ks. Urbański Jan
  • ks. Wideł Józef
  • ks. Więcek Bogdan

[/ezcol_1third]

[ezcol_1third_end]dyrektorzy i kierownicy

  • Dziedzic Adolf
  • Ferensówna Jadwiga
  • Foszczowa Ludwika
  • Kozłowska Jadwiga
  • Marek Bogusław
  • Serwicka Bogusława
  • Tabor Stanisława
  • Wiśniewski Franciszek
  • Wrona Andrzej

 

 

[/ezcol_1third_end]